Unsere Vereinsmeister

 

 

Klasse

Meister

2008

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

-----
Florian Stamen
Maurice Knöbel

2007

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

-----
Paul Freitag
David Sprenger

2006

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

-----
Daniel Dudziak
Stefan Bartmann

2005

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

-----
Baris Bekar
Baris Bekar

2004

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Hendrik Ulber
Hendrik Ulber
Baris Bekar

2003

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

-----
Christian Blöhm
Alexander Kaßner

2002

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Robert Krzykowski
Mike Geelen
Daniel Dudziak

2001

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Robert Krzykowski
Simon Heuser
Hendrik Ulber

2000

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Rainer Jungblut
Mike Geelen
Adam Ayari

1999

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Frank Piepenburg
Bijan Rahimipour
Simon Heuser

1998

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Chuya Kojima
Christian Kösterke
Mohamed Lahraoui

1997

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Chuya Kojima
Jan Doré
Johannes Felden

1996

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Jens Menden
Andreas Kelm
Bijan Rahimipour

1995

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Stephan Verhoven
Celso Pegacho
Jan Doré

1994

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Jens Menden
Arek Chudzinski
Andreas Kelm

1993

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Christian Merlin
Jens Menden
Arek Chudzinski

1992

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Maik Wojke
Maik Wojke
Jens Menden

1991

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Stephan Verhoven
Jens Menden
Andreas Kaiser

1990

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Ibrahim Dogar
Karsten Richter
Andreas Kaiser

1989

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Franz-Josef Bönsch
Karsten Richter
Jens Menden

1988

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Wolfram Paus
Lars König
André Lohmann

1987

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Franz-Josef Bönsch
Frank Piepenburg
André Lohmann

1986

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Wolfgang Schmidt
Lars König
Karsten Richter

1985

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Wolfgang Schmidt
Michael Köhler
André Lohmann

1984

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Wolfgang Schmidt
Andres Gonzales
Michael Köhler

1983

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Wolfgang Schmidt
Winfried Engemann
-----

1982

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Manfred Brocker
Thomas Melies
-----

1981

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Manfred Brocker
Holger Prieur
-----

1980

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Franz-Josef Bönsch
Thomas Kloß
Rolf Nobis

1979

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Franz-Josef Bönsch
Dieter Zeidler
Georg Eicker

1978

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Manfred Brocker
Helmut Reimann
Georg Eicker

1977

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Franz-Josef Bönsch
Wolfgang Schmidt
Georg Eicker

1976

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Franz-Josef Bönsch
Jürgen Pöhler
Michael Pforte

1975

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Manfred Brocker
Wolfgang Schmidt
Dieter Zeidler

1974

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Manfred Brocker
Ulrich Reimann
Michael Warmbier

1973

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Alfred Melies
Franz-Josef Bönsch
Thomas Drost

1972

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Klaus Schrimpf
Günter Neumann
-----

1971

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Peter Dohmann
Günter Lorkowski
-----

1970

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Klaus Schrimpf
Peter Dohmann
-----

1969

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Werner Gurski
Peter Dohmann
-----

1968

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Bernd Appelhoff
-----
-----

1967

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Manfred Brocker
-----
-----

1966

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Manfred Brocker
Heiner Eschenberg
-----

1965

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Manfred Brocker
Rolf Paulinger
-----

1964

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Klaus Schrimpf
Klaus Böke
-----

1963

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Bernd Appelhoff
Bernd Appelhoff
-----

1962

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Manfred Brocker
Bernd Appelhoff
-----

1961

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Manfred Brocker
-----
-----

1960

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Manfred Brocker
-----
-----

1959

Herren A
Jungen A
Schüler A

Manfred Brocker
Karl-Heinz Böke
-----